Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Administrators
204
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P8|LCNA (P8)]] || LCNAF number || yes || this is the Library of Congress Name Authority number - the link will auto-format | | [[Property:P8|LCNA (P8)]] || LCNAF number || yes || this is the Library of Congress Name Authority number - the link will auto-format | ||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P22|ORCiD (P22)]] || ORCiD identifier || yes || this is the associated ORCiD identifer - the link will auto-format | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P7|person ID (P7)]] || value || yes || this is an internal institutional identifier | | [[Property:P7|person ID (P7)]] || value || yes || this is an internal institutional identifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property: | | [[Property:P24|SSRN author id (P24)]] || numeric SSRN author ID || yes || author id from SSRN - the link will auto-format | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P18|Faculty Profile (P18)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's faculty profile | | [[Property:P18|Faculty Profile (P18)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's faculty profile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P19|Curriculum Vitae (P19)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's CV | | [[Property:P19|Curriculum Vitae (P19)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's CV | ||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P23|position held (P23)]] || Item || no || this is the position of the person within the institution | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |