Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Administrators
204
edits
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P19|Curriculum Vitae (P19)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's CV | | [[Property:P19|Curriculum Vitae (P19)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's CV | ||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P23|Position (P23)]] || Item || no || this is the position of the person within the institution | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |