Bureaucrats, emailconfirmed, Administrators
204
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Property:P20|instance of (P20)]] || [[Item:Q174|human]] || no || | | [[Property:P20|instance of (P20)]] || [[Item:Q174|human]] || no || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P14|Given Name (P14)]] || string value || yes || this may include middle names and initials | |||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P13|Family Name (P13)]] || string value || yes || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P15|IR Authority Name Form (P15)]] || value || no || in the form of [[Property:P13| Last Name]], [[Property:P14| First Name]] | | [[Property:P15|IR Authority Name Form (P15)]] || value || no || in the form of [[Property:P13| Last Name]], [[Property:P14| First Name]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Property:P2|wikidata identifier (P2)]] || Wikidata QID || yes || this should be just the QID from Wikidata and the link will auto-format | |||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P8|LCNA (P8)]] || LCNAF number || yes || this is the Library of Congress Name Authority number - the link will auto-format | |||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P7|person ID (P7)]] || value || yes || this is an internal institutional identifier | |||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P18|Faculty Profile (P18)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's faculty profile | |||
|- | |||
| [[Property:P19|Curriculum Vitae (P19)]] || URL || yes || this is the link to a person's CV | |||
|- |